Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

Zápasy jaro 2015

II. liga

2015 jaro
II. liga
Na Stoupách

Kolo

Datum

Čas

Oddíl

Oddíl

Hřiště

1. kolo

30. března 2015

18:15

FC Orel Luka

SV Ayl

Na Stoupách III

19:15

www.odbilla.cz "A"

Ji-Paintball.cz

20:15

Litrpůl

ŽST "A"

18:15

Mokováci

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

20:15

Torpédo 04 Batelov

Global

2. kolo

13. dubna 2015

18:15

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

Torpédo 04 Batelov

Na Stoupách III

19:15

SV Ayl

ŽST "A"

20:15

www.odbilla.cz "A"

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

18:15

Litrpůl

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

Mokováci

Global

20:15

FC Orel Luka

Ji-Paintball.cz

3. kolo

20. dubna 2015

18:15

FC Orel Luka

ŽST "A"

Na Stoupách III

19:15

Ji-Paintball.cz

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

20:15

SV Ayl

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

18:15

www.odbilla.cz "A"

Global

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

Litrpůl

Torpédo 04 Batelov

20:15

Mokováci

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

4. kolo

27. dubna 2015

18:15

FC Orel Luka

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

Na Stoupách III

19:15

ŽST "A"

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

20:15

Ji-Paintball.cz

Global

18:15

SV Ayl

Torpédo 04 Batelov

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

www.odbilla.cz "A"

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

20:15

Litrpůl

Mokováci

5. kolo

4. května 2015

18:15

www.odbilla.cz "A"

Litrpůl

Na Stoupách III

19:15

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

Global

20:15

Ji-Paintball.cz

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

18:15

ŽST "A"

Torpédo 04 Batelov

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

SV Ayl

Mokováci

20:15

FC Orel Luka

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

6. kolo

11. května 2015

18:15

FC Orel Luka

Global

Na Stoupách III

19:15

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

Torpédo 04 Batelov

20:15

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

18:15

ŽST "A"

Mokováci

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

Ji-Paintball.cz

Litrpůl

20:15

SV Ayl

www.odbilla.cz "A"

7. kolo

18. května 2015

18:15

ŽST "A"

www.odbilla.cz "A"

Na Stoupách III

19:15

Global

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

20:15

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

Mokováci

18:15

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

Litrpůl

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

FC Orel Luka

Torpédo 04 Batelov

20:15

Ji-Paintball.cz

SV Ayl

8. kolo

25. května 2015

18:15

Torpédo 04 Batelov

Mokováci

Na Stoupách III

19:15

FC Orel Luka

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

20:15

Global

Litrpůl

18:15

ŽST "A"

Ji-Paintball.cz

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

SV Ayl

20:15

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

www.odbilla.cz "A"

9. kolo

1. června 2015

18:15

FC Orel Luka

Mokováci

Na Stoupách III

19:15

Torpédo 04 Batelov

www.odbilla.cz "A"

20:15

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

Litrpůl

18:15

Global

SV Ayl

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

Ji-Paintball.cz

20:15

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

ŽST "A"

10. kolo

8. června 2015

18:15

Mokováci

www.odbilla.cz "A"

Na Stoupách III

19:15

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

SV Ayl

20:15

FC Orel Luka

Litrpůl

18:15

Torpédo 04 Batelov

Ji-Paintball.cz

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

Global

ŽST "A"

20:15

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

11. kolo

15. června 2015

18:15

Litrpůl

SV Ayl

Na Stoupách III

19:15

Global

KOVO-MIKU team "99" "A"

20:15

Mokováci

Ji-Paintball.cz

18:15

Torpédo 04 Batelov

Plastoma CZ-Jihlavan "A"

Na Stoupách IV

19:15

FC ATIS Jihlava "A"

ŽST "A"

20:15

FC Orel Luka

www.odbilla.cz "A"

 

 


 

TOPlist